A space to call YOUR OWN

With panoramic views of the city skyline, sea and Gardens by the Bay, experience the rare opportunity of park-like luxury living right at the city’s heart. Where every home is thoughtfully appointed with premium Villeroy & Boch bath wares, top-in-class appliances from Miele and signature Poggenpohl kitchen designs.

The meticulously crafted interiors further extend into Marina One Residences’ architectural identity, with a bespoke signature weave adorning the balcony facade.


Marina One Residences Units Mix:

Unit TypeStrata AreaNo. of Units
(sq m)(sq ft)
1 Bedroom61-72657-775229
2 Bedroom90-105969-1,130144
2 Bedroom + Study106-1131,141-1,21629
3 Bedroom140-1431,507-1,53986
4 Bedroom190-2092,045-2,25029
Penthouse603-7966,491-8,5684

Marina One Residences Floor Plans

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1A

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1B

image

1-BEDROOM TYPE 1C

image

Phase 1 - 1 Bedroom FULLY SOLD

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 1 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM TYPE 2A

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2C

image

2-BEDROOM TYPE 2D

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2B+S

image

2-BEDROOM + STUDY TYPE 2C+S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 2 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3A

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


3-BEDROOM TYPE 3B + S

image

3-BEDROOM TYPE 3C + S

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 3 Bedroom + Study In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


4-BEDROOM

image

Last Chance To Secure Marina One Residences 4 Bedroom In SECOND PHASE Launch

Get In Touch With Us


Gallery

image

image


image

image